Steur de webmeister een mailtje
Loeëte te koup veur de BBB loeëterie
Gelökkig
Niejaor !!
1974
1974

Mevr. Aerts, Grad I Bertrams, Mevr.Hendrickx

1975
1975

Mevr. Goossens, Geert I Luypers, Mevr. van Nieuwenhuis

1976
1976

Mary van Rensen, Drees I Driessen, Margriet Hendrickx

1977
1977

Mia Smits, Frans I van Dijk, Joke Verkoelen

1978
1978

Hans Jacobs, Herman I Huskes, Paul Driessen

1979
1979

Jan Langeslag, Pierre I Verkoelen, Chris Smits

1980
1980

Sjeng Aerts, Ger I Pingen, Wiel Driessen

1981
1981

Peter du Croix, André I Kuipers, Gijs Strik

1982
1982

Hennie de Bruin, Jeu Cremers, Sjeng I Aerts

1983
1983

André Hendrickx, Martin I van Gerven, Peter Broks

1984
1984

Geer Camps, Jan I Langeslag, Sjors van Dam

1985
1985

Wiel Hendrickx, Jan II van Mullekom, Sjaar Collin

1986
1986

Wim Maas, Geer I Camps, Frits Seelen

1987
1987

Huub Lankreijer, Hendrik I Meerts, Jeu Gielen

1988
1988

Nico Thomassen, Thijs I Sillen, Jan Bots

1989
1989

Peter Stolker, Ger II van Rensen, Lucien Piket

1990
1990

Richard Lamberts, Jeu I Gielen, Sjaak Verstappen

1991
1991

Flip Scheeres, Wim I Maas, Jos Backus

1992
1992

Huub Verkoelen, Sjraar I Collin, Hans Arts

1993
1993

Herman Noppert, Hay I Janssen, Roel Pisa

1994
1994

Flip I Scheeres, Herman Huskes, Herman Scheeres

1995
1995

Huub Peeters, Huub I Lankreijer, Huub van Boven

1996
1996

Heini Derijk, Hay II Lamers, Paul Meyers

1997
1997

Henk Janssen, Frits I Seelen, Bart Daemen

1998
1998

Loek Peters, Jack I Pennarts, Funs Steeghs

1999
1999

Peter Paul Duijf, Heini I Derijk, Hans Aerts

2000
2000

Marcel Geomini, Loek I Knapen, Jack Sanders

2001
2001

Loek II Peters, Peter vd Burgt, Robert Kuys

2002
2002

Wil Amendt, Hans I Aerts, Huub de Bruin

2003
2003

Frank I van Gerven, Geert Meerts, Rob Aerts

2004
2004

Roy Janssen, Bart I Daemen, Wim van Riemsdijk

2005
2005

Maurice Langeslag, Peter I vd Burgt, Geert Kleeven

2006
2006

Huub II de Bruin, Peter Thijssen, Ton van Dreumel

2007
2007

Rene Engelen, Geert II Meerts, Bas van Rijn

2008
2008

Alex Fassotte, Marcel I Geomini, Kay Wackers

2009
2009

Roland vd Stay, Rob I Aerts, Rene Ebus

2011
2011

Marcel Boumans, Ton I van Dreumel, Ge de Mulder

2012
2012

Patrick van Haandel, Berke I Seelen, Loek Schreurs

2010
2010

Rene Kwakkernaat, EricI vd Vinne Paul Scholten

2015
2015

Matje Peeters, Gé I de Mulder, Ramon Peeters

2014
2014

Stan Fila, Stephan I Peeters, Ron Barents

2013
2013

Tom Peeters, Christiaan Cremers, Geert III Kleeven

2016
2016

Paul Sloesen, Bas I Lankreijer, Rob Cuijpers

2017
2017

Fiorito Scandaglia, Roy I Janssen, Leon Smeets

Trio's gallerie
2018
2018

René Bartels, Tim I Storer, Kay Jeurissen